




13-Coil Weighted Seat Spring
Code : 830117Manufacturer: Naghsh-e Jahan Industrial Group
More Information about 13-Coil Weighted Seat Spring
13-Coil Weighted Seat Spring, Ozalin Brand: A High-Quality Part for Your Truck Seat
The 13-Coil Weighted Seat Spring from the reputable Ozalin brand is an excellent choice for your truck seat. Made from high-quality materials and adhering to high standards, it ensures a long lifespan. This seat spring is specially designed for those who seek high-quality and optimal performance truck parts.
Key Features of the 13-Coil Weighted Seat Spring, Ozalin Brand
High-Quality and Durable Steel: Made from high-tension steel, this spring provides excellent elasticity and long-term resistance to fatigue and deformation.
Optimized Coil Design: Featuring 13 evenly spaced coils, the spring offers balanced load distribution and responsive suspension for the seat.
Enhanced Driving Comfort: Helps absorb vibrations and road impacts, providing smoother ride quality for the driver.
Reliable Weight Support: Engineered to support variable weight ranges while maintaining consistent seat height and responsiveness.
Why Choose the 13-Coil Weighted Seat Spring, Ozalin Brand?
-
Reduced Wear on Seat Components: Minimizes stress on other parts by distributing impact forces effectively.
-
Resistance to Harsh Working Conditions: Performs well under continuous load, temperature shifts, and vibrations.
-
Stable Performance Over Time: Retains its spring tension and structural integrity even after prolonged use.
Important Points When Buying the 13-Coil Weighted Seat Spring, Ozalin Brand
-
Check Seat Compatibility: Ensure this spring matches the specifications of your seat mechanism.
-
Weight Capacity Matters: Proper spring strength is essential for maintaining driver comfort and safety.
Why Us?
We proudly offer high-quality truck seat parts and genuine Ozalin components on our website. Due to their superior quality and durability, Ozalin products are a reliable choice for truck drivers. Choosing our products means better performance on the road while also saving on maintenance costs.
For more information and a free consultation on purchasing ergonomic truck seat parts and quality truck components, contact us or visit our online store.








